Dear Valued Customers,
We have a number of remittances received by us without any details for us to pay out the proceeds. If you are the one supposed to receive it and have proof of the receivable, please get in touch with our IB division, Corporate Branch. Please carry with you the proof of the payment due to you.

Particulars/NameAmount (USD)
AVID BHUTAN TRAVELERS FROM AIRBNB PAYMENTS UK LTD ON DT 29.05.1896.40
KARMA JIGME FROM TRAVELSCAPE LLC ON DT 10.09.18160.63
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM TRAVELSCAPE DT 02.02.18124.10
DECHEN DOLKAR WITHOUT ACC DETAILS FROM DENMARK ON 31.01.18495.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM FRIENDS OF THE ROYAL TEXTILE ON 12.02.18 T1,960.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ON 28.02.18772.00
TSHERING TASHI WITHOUT ACC DETAILS FROM AU-JOONDALUP ON 22.03.18360.50
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM TRIPANEER ON 02.05.1842.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM SUNSPOT TOURS ON 28.06.181,310.00
SHEJUN AGENCY WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM RECTOR AND VISTORS ON 11.07.181,838.26
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM SHIH TAI ON 06.08.18266.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM VIAGGI DI ON 11.09.184,905.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM STUDIOSUS ON 25.10.1830,370.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM STUDIOSUS REISEN ON 01.11.1848,885.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM STERN ON 06.11.181,646.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM THOMAS E CARROLL ON 19.03.20192,900.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS, FROM ANNA BJURSTAM, ON 23.10.201951.54
WITHOUT BENEFICIARY DETAILS FROM TRANS INDUS LTD, LONDON ON 23. 01.20193,652.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM COMMERZBANK A.G. ON 01.04.2019382.00
NORBU GYELTSHEM, FROM MARLEN M. FLORIN, ON 30.10.2019784.00
BHUTAN TRAVEL COORDINATOR, FROM YAU MING NA ADD.RM, ON 15.10.2019473.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS, FROM MRS JANE ROSS COCKBUR, ON 03.10.20191,238.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM PUTNEY STUDENT TRAVEL ON 19.03.20193,229.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS, FROM MR CHAU BRANDON CLAIR, ON 11.09.20192,251.00
WITHOUT BENEFICIARY DETAILS FROM RENATO LOPES ON 09.08.20192,032.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM H RIAZ CONSULTS LTD ON 17.04.20194,935.00
OM SWASTI ADVENTURES, FROM YAJUN ZHENG, ON 31.10.2019,1,191.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM MR HUANG XUAN CHENG ON 20.02.20191,036.00
DIGLA BHUTAN TRAVELS FROM BATO TSHERING ON 13.11.2019184.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS, FROM ONESEED EXPEDITIONS ON 03.12.20192,040.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS, FROM DNB BANK ASA ON 19.11.2019110.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM CASANOVA, CHRISTIAN ON 26.11.2019594.47
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM AYE NYEIN SUU ON 07.11.20191,000.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM WILLIAM AND SHARON BUCHANAN ON 31.12.20191,271.60
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM DR DAVID MCBRIDE SYME ON 02.12.201940.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS, FROM MARTA VILAMITJANAREIG, ON 29.01.20205,325.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS, FROM NETJEST AVIATION INC ON 12.02.20202,109.20
BHUTAN ODYSSEY FROM POSTFINANCE LTD ON 20.02.20201,129.50
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM PAUL EUGENE LOCKER ON 19.02.20201,368.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM EU ASIA HOLIDAYS PTE LTD ON 06.02.2020651.00
BHUTAN SOUL FROM ALLA SOKOLOVA ON 27.03.2020506.00
DONATION TARA PUJA FROM ISABELLA ELIZABETH N ON 12.05.2020145.00
WITHOUT BENEFICIARY AND REMITTER DETAILS ON 25.11.20192,437.50
UNKNOWN PAYMENT FROM BRADLEY ERIC SIMON ON 17.11.2020100.00
BHUTAN NAMGYEL GATSHEL FROM DEUTSCHE BANK ON 17.12.201845.00
WITHOUT BENEFICIARY DETAILS FROM VECTOR AEROSPACE ON 15.01.20211,033.30
VISA SETTLEMENT FORM VISA INTL BASE II SETTLEMENT ON 09.07.2021305.31
SONAM GYELTSHEN FROM SONAM GYELTSHEN ON 31.01.2022459.00
YANGCHEN DOLKAR WITHOUT ACCOUNT NUMBER FROM YOON JI YEONG STATEMENT ON 05.04.20221,612.28
UNKNOWN PAYMENT FROM REF:MM1900026826783 STATEMENT ON 21.04.2022600.00
UNKNOWN PAYMENT FROM REF:BNBTBT0000SCBL22 STATEMENT ON 26.04.2022500.00
DREAM BHUTAN TRAVEL FROM AGNES CHRISTINE FISCHER, STATEMENT ON 22.08.20222,304.00
SONAM JAMTSHO WITHOUT ACCOUNT NUMBER FROM RESURGE INTERNATIONAL, STATEMENT ON 27.07.20222,784.00
BHUTAN IMPACT TRAVELS FROM AMANRESORTS INTL PVT LTD, STATEMENT ON 19.07.20222,816.00
DREAM BHUTAN TRAVEL FROM AGNES CHRISTINE FISCHER, STATEMENT ON 06.09.20222,304.00
UNKNOWN PAYMENT FROM AMAZON WEB SERVICES, STATEMENT ON 02.09.2022215.72
UNKNOWN PAYMENT FROM ONESEED EXPEDITIONS, STATEMENT ON 21.10.20222,140.00
UNKNOWN PAYMENT FROM RAGNHILDUR OSK STATEMENT ON 14.10.2022511.00
DREAM BHUTAN TRAVEL FROM EVANEOS STATEMENT ON 23.11.20224,951.13
UNKNOWN FROM HOPE INTERNATIONAL MISSIONS STATEMENT ON.28.11.202210.00
UNKNOWN PAYMENT FROM ENGELINA MEIJER STATEMENT ON 12.08.20225,018.00
UNKNOWN BY PANORAMIC JOURNEYS STATEMENT ON 12.12.2022 T800.00
Particulars/NameAmount (EUR)
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM DENNIS BUOB ON DT 05.04.1818.50
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM WULFF MAREIKE ON DT 04.09.1810.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM KANA ENOMOTO ON DT 27.12.18680.00
WITHOUT BENEFICIARY DETAILS FROM CITO FILOMARINO BEATRICE ON 05.09.191,428.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS FROM DER FRIEDLICHE DRACHE ON 29.01.202015,000.00
WITHOUT BENE DETAILS DETAILS FROM SKRILL LTD,LONDON ON 11.03.201913.65
KARMA LEKSHEYLING FOUNDATION FROM EVENYN SAGAU VIA STATEMENT DTD.04.08.20235,180.00
NGAWANG TENZIN WITHOUT A/C # FROM SABINE TORMANN VIA STATEMENT DTD 01.12.2023100.00
NGAWANG TENZIN WITHOUT A/C # FROM THOMAS KARL VIA STATEMENT DTD 04.12.2023 T108.00
Particulars/NameAmount (GBP)
KINLEY WANGCHUK WITHOUT ACC DETAILS FROM DR HARSHA PRAVIN TIA KANSARA ON DT 30.01.18470.46
UNKNOWN PAYMENT FROM LZAYO GROUP VIA STATEMENT DTD 13.01.2023486.73

MC (206070023) Reconciliation

DateParticularsCHQ No.
01.10.2014Cheque issued to Puenzhi Restau.495424
02.08.2013Being amount pd2 MOWHS, DOEs twds purchase of books as per the detail attached615997
03.10.2013Being amount paid to QNQ IT Center towards UTP cables for new server room.619237
07.02.2013Being the excess loan of Jigme Tenzin Cr to M.C CHQ#498686 DTD 07.02.2013498686
17.07.2014Being Cheque issued in favor of Bhutan Postal Co. Ltd. And Mr. T279266
19.06.2014MOBILE RECHARGE VOUCHER PD TO YOEZER DEMA FOR MAY 14820761
22.09.2014Cheque issued to Bhutan Telecom495422
25.10.2013Being amount paid to QNQ IT Center towards DVD RW as per the detail attached.619303
27.06.2013Paid to Bhutan Observer Pvt Ltd towards subscription of news paper for the year 2013615831
30.10.2013PD TO DRAGON PRINTNG PRESS BEING DESIGN NAME PLATE729258
01.04.2015BANTHIA520248
04.03.2015AMT. PAID TO ABOVE PAYEE TWS THE SETTLEMENT OF TELE BILL FOR THE MONTH OF JAN-2015502758
04.05.2015Being course fee pd to AASBB twds course fees for IFRS training288436
06.01.2015Being the entry wrongly mentioned now reversed to DTDC Courier S288005
07.06.2016Paid to Tamu Courier Services twd mail & courier services094357
07.12.2018Being buy and sale proceed of shares766182
08.04.2015Being pd to Bhutan Telecom & Tashi Infocomm twds post paid bill288374
08.09.2015Cheque issued to Dawa Tshering527090
08.11.2017Paid to to Ama restaurant tws lunch for engineer & electrician at ATM as per attached bill197162
10.02.2018Paid to STCBL tws cost of scan signal for cash van as per attached bill197195
10.06.2017PD TO SAT ENT TWDS REPAIR OF SCANNER009868
13.03.2018Paid to BCCI towards membership fees for the year 2018265984
14.12.2016Paid to Prime Infotech tws the repair of Konica copy machines as per the attached bill.197060
15.05.2018Paid to TCD Trader tws refilling of Fire Ext gas as per atttached bill197227
17.03.2015BHUTAN INFORMATICS032800
19.05.2016Paid to DRC towards Taxes on Smart Cards094270
20.12.2017paid to DRC to process the new securities license as per detail attachd266574
21.10.2015MC issued to Hotel Phunsum,061077
24.08.2018Cheque issued to Bhutan Post, Paro288256
24.08.20185% property tax paid to P/ling Thromde from excess amount on the sale proceeds of Mr. Aita Singh Tamang as per detail attached265331
25.12.2015MC issued to Damchen Petroleum,061114
25.12.2018Pd2 Tandin Auto tws maintenace of vehicle766226
26.04.2016Paid to Geog Administratiion, Chaskhar Gewog for Lhakhang renovation094135
27.06.2017Tshering Cable691196
28.10.2016Pd2 BOD twds fuel cost for vehicle094956
26.12.2015Paid to Ugyen Tenzin towards purchasess of books as per CEO's ap287071
28.10.2015Paid to National Land Commission towards fixing the pegs to BNBL land at Motithang as per detail attached.287784

OWN DDs Outstanding

DATEDRAFT No.REMITTERBENEFICIARY
09.01.14008243SONAM CHODENdirector RIM, simtokha tphu
25.01.14008244290510004director RIM, simtokha tphu
27.01.14015335TSHOMO ENTERPRISE/TYRESRMA, THIMPHU
03.02.14015345TAJ TASHIDHI,THIMPHU
03.02.14015364ALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL TOURS&TRAVELED BAFRA MAF, THIMPHU
04.02.14015365ALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL TOURS&TRAVELED BAFRA MAF, THIMPHU
14.02.14015397TAJ TASHIDHI, Thimphu
19.02.14015429CLEARING BNBLTENZIN NORBU
25.02.14015456TAJ TASHIDHI THIMPHU
25.02.14015480CLEARING,BNBL,THIMPHUNIRMAL GHALLEY CID # 11215003803
26.02.14015482CLEARING,BNBL,THIMPHUGELONG CID NO 11901001217
01.03.14015496KARBA GENERAL STOREDCAO,MOES,THIMPHU
04.03.14015526SAMDEN VEHICLESDY CHIEF FINANCE OFFICER AFD MOEA THIMPHU
22.03.14015530KARMA SHOWROOMASST ADM OFFICER CENTENERY INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
25.03.14015625INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONHEAD MSP DTMS THIMPHU
27.03.14024157.YESHEY PEMA ENTERPRISEDCFO MOEA THIMPHU
27.03.14015679CLEARING,BNBL,THIMPHUR SADASIVAN PHILLAI KH-P-58320 EAST WEST CONSTRUCTION THIMPHU
09.04.14015704TP WANG CONSTRUCTIONCHIEF HYDROLOGY DIVISION DEPT OF HYDROMET SERVICES MOEA THIMPHU
15.04.14015800KARMA DENDUPGUP CHANG THIMPHU
28.04.14015839CLEARING,BNBL,THIMPHUPEMA TSHERING CID NO 11607002294 RBA LUNGTENPHU THIMPHU
12.05.14015991BSMT ARTITECTURAL DREAMSDIRECTOR GENERAL BSB THIMPHU
15.05.14015994PEMA TSHOMOCHIEF ENGINEER PROJECT DANTAK CO 99APO
17.05.14024211BHUTAN INDO CO PVT LTDCAO JDWNHR THIMPHU
17.05.14016513CLEARING,BNBL,THIMPHUMR TSHERING GYELTSHEN CID # 11502002426 NPPF
17.05.14016514CLEARING,BNBL,THIMPHUKEZANG WANGMO CID # 10801000507
24.04.14016515THINLEY PELBAR PRINTING &PUBLISHERSCAO AFD MOH THIMPHU
20.06.14016694TCD TRADERCEO BTL THIMPHU
20.06.14016750KARMA COMPUTECHREGIONAL DIRECTOR RRCO PLING
30.06.14016752KARMA COMPUTECHREGIONAL DIRECTOR RIO PLING
08.07.14016867UGYEN WANGMODIRECTOR GENERAL BNCA THIMPHU
10.07.14016910S K ENTERPRISEREGISTRAR UNMSB THIMPHU
11.07.14016923G S TRADERSASTT PROCUREMENT OFFICER RITH THIMPHU
21.07.14024081RINDEKI ENTERPRISEBDBL THIMPHU
25.07.14017030E-DRUK CONSULTANCYBDBL HO THIMPHU
29.07.14017034JACHUNG SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDBDBL THIMPHU
30.07.14017065SAI TRADING PARTNERDIRECTOR GENERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SAMTSI
06.08.14017074SANGAY ENTERPRISEDASHO DZONGDA GASA DZONGKHAG
06.08.14017104P T ENTERPRISE PRINTING & PUBLISHINCAO AFD MOH THIMPHU
14.08.14017109ATLAS TRAVEL SERVICESDOC MOHCA THIMPHU
15.08.14017161TASHI WANGYELBD BDBL THIMPHU
20.08.14017164JIGME WANGCHUKBDBL THIMPHU
23.08.14017203TSHOMO ENTERPRISE/TYRESPROGRAM DIRECTOR NATIONAL CENTRE FOR ANIMAL HEALTH SERBITHANG THIMPHU
28.08.14017227SAI TRADING PARTNERPROCUREMENT OFFICER MOEA THIMPHU
01.09.14017264BHUTAN TRADING HOUSESECRETARY GENERAL BOC THIMPHU
02.09.14017269PEMA DORJI & RINZINCHIEF ACCOUNTS OFFICER MOWHS THIMPHU
04.09.14017284SONAM LHATSHOCHIEF ADM OFFICER MOIC THIMPHU
08.09.14017297BODHI DHARMA TOURSPROGRAM DIRECTOR NATIONAL PLANT PROCTECTION CENTRE DOA THIMPHU
13.09.14017314OM ENTERPRISEADM OFFICER NLC THIMPHU
15.09.14017342PEMA DORJI & RINZINPROJECT MANAGER PDCP PEMA GATSHEL
18.09.14017352BODHI DHARMA TOURSDIRECTOR GENERAL BNCA THIMPHU
08.10.14017418JAMYANG DORJIBHUTAN POST THIMPHU
21.10.14018001UGEN EARTH MOVERSCHIEF ENGINEER ENGINEERING DIVISION DAO MOAF THIMPHU
27.10.14017762KARMA COMPUTECHRMA THIMPHU
07.11.14017763KARMA OFFICE SUPPLYCHIEF ADM OFFICER AFD MOH THIMPHU
22.12.14018152KUENPHEN TECHNOLOGYCHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER MOWHS THIMPHU
26.12.14018312S K ENTERPRISEDEFENCE ACCOUNTS OFFICER RBA THIMPHU
05.03.14009380BY REETA GURUNG M/S TOBDEN COSTEE DOR
31.05.14004201Naresh Kumar Agarwal,GelephuPrincipal VTI
31.05.14004216PRADHAN ENT.Commander RBA
25.03.2014024158YESHEY PEMA ENTERPRISEDept OF CIVIL AVAIATION-TENDER.
30.07.2015024381NACHIEF ENGINEER, DOR
06.05.2016000929NACHIEF ENGG, THP, DGPC, R/TSE
23.05.2016024974NASR. MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGE
28.09.2016017924Kezang JamtshoDasho Dzongdag, Dzongkhag Adm, Paro
14.10.2017004044
KHUDHI RAM RAIProgramme director ARDC/ Samtenling / 97577269373/77460330
22.06.2017DD#013183DEPL, GomtuRTIO, Phuntsholing
14.02.2017050787THIMPHUES, PROCUMENT SECTION PLING THROMDE
09.03.2017050857THIMPHUDOR, PLING
30.06.2017005828NAREGIONAL DIRECTOR RTIO, PLING BY SONAM DHENDUP
26.07.2017005849NASR. MANAGER OFFICER INCHARGE, HOSPITAL PLING
26.07.2017005851NAMEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGE, HOSPITAL, PLING
16.08.2017005861NASR. MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGE, PLING
30.08.2017005866NADY.CEO,FAS,BPC,PLING
13.03.2019002294NAPRESIDENT,GCBS
31.03.15018727NADIRECTOR DEPTT.OF CURRICULAM RESEARCH &DEVLOP.PARO
08.07.15019409NAEXECUTIVE SECRETARY, THIMPHU THROMDE
16.07.15019473NATHE HEAD/ AFD, NCWC, THIMPHU
07.09.15021226NAOFFTG,CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER,MOE,T/PHU
05.02.16020452NAHRA DEPARTMENT,HEAD OFFICER,BNBL,THIMPHU
05.02.16020454NAPRINCIPAL,RITH,T/PHU,MOTITHANG
16.02.16020494NADCFO, MOEA, THIMPHU
01.04.16020689NATHE CHIEF,WILDLIFE CONSERVATION DIV., DEPTT.OF FORESTS AND PARK SERVICES,MOAF
05.09.16050248NARMA,THIMPHU
28.09.16050326NANATIONAL CENTRE FOR ANIMAL HEALTH,SERBITHANG
21.10.16005667NACDCL, THIMPHU BY YGL ENTERPRISE
06.12.16050691NACHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER, BHUTAN TELECOM LTD
12.01.17050579NAPASSANG DORJI ID 11004001626
11.07.17051211NADIRECTOR,TCB
21.08.17051344NADIRECTOR GENERAL,RIM,THIMPHU
29.08.17005865NACEO, CDCL
25.09.17051461NADIRECTOR,DIRECTORATE OF SERVICES,MOH,THIMPHU
10.10.17051499NADEAN,JIGME SINGYE WANGCHUK SCHOOL OF LAW,TABA,T/PHU
17.04.18051953NAPROCUREMENT OFFICER,CRRH-GELEPHU
06.06.18052057NADIRECTOR,DOI,MOHCA,THIMPHU
29.06.18052151NADIRECTOR,BLDCL,TABA,T/PHU
09.08.18052272NAMD,TASHI INFO COMM LTD,T/PHU
16.08.18052298NAREFUNDABLE ACCOUNT,J D W N R H
17.08.18052304NATEXTILE MUSEUM,DEPT.OF CULTURE
30.08.18052329NACEO,BEA,THIMPHU
16.10.18052443NATCB,THIMPHU
23.10.18052460NAPHUENTSHOLING GENERAL HOSPITAL,MOH, RGOB
24.12.18052606NACHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER,GREEN BHUTAN CORPORATION LIMITED
13.10.2018002212NASamtse College of Education

FC

DateRemitterBeneficiaryAmount(foreign currency)CCY
1/27/2014WESSING FILMBHUTAN AUSPICIOUS TRAVEL283.00EUR
7/31/2014SKW STAHL-METALLURGIENO DETAILS350.00EUR
3/20/2015BEING EUR 500@67.10 RECD FOR UGYEN LHAM RECD FROM STICHTING DE ZENDING ON DTD 20.03.2015 TRFD TO SUNDRY LIABILITIES CENTRALISED (SCBL,FRANKFURT)500.00EUR
6/1/2015ISABELCHENCHO LHAM50.00EUR
2/17/2016ROUSSEAUUNKNOWN PMT1,320.00EUR
2/22/2016DENNIS BUOBUNKNOWN PMT30.12EUR
2/25/2016MR RUDOLPH SOLLARSUNKNOWN PMT40.00EUR
4/20/2016TRAVEL BOOK SHOPUNKNOWN PMT49.00EUR
12/6/2016MME BOURREAU LAILAUNKNOWN PMT160.00EUR
12/19/2016MME ORLIAC MARIEUNKNOWN PMT300.00EUR
3/30/2016COULOMBIEJIGME NORBU200.00EUR
6/9/2016ALIPPI CESARECHEN RAY TRAVELS1,000.00EUR
5/22/2017TRAVEL BOOK SHOPUNKNOWN49.00EUR
12/28/2017SONAM YANGKI DORJIYESHI PELDON65.79EUR
12/29/2014NO DETAILSNO DETAILS390.44GBP
4/7/2015MR JAMES ALEXUNKNOWN PMT1,753.61GBP
3/24/2016THIEBAUDHYU DRUK CAROLINEUNKNOWN PMT25.00GBP
1/27/2014INDUSTRIAL AMPRECVD. WITHOUT BNF DETAILS16.00USD
3/31/2014TIMOTHY DIBDINNO MT103 AND MT940 DOES NOT CONFIRM THE PAYMENT BELONGS TO BTB…THE PAYMENT IS WITHOUT BENEFICIARY DETAILS5,115.00USD
5/15/2014IRVINE JONRECVD. WITHOUT BNF DETAILS167.00USD
7/29/2014RAEV OLEGRECVD. WITHOUT BNF DETAILS3,890.00USD
8/28/2014DOMINION TRAVELRECVD. WITHOUT BNF DETAILS19,340.00USD
9/22/2014PETER NAYLORRECVD. WITHOUT BNF DETAILS328.00USD
9/23/2014SAPHIRE GANDAMCHO ZANGMO515.71USD
10/6/2014TOURASIA ROMERRECVD. WITHOUT BNF DETAILS1,749.75USD
12/29/2014ANA-SOFIARECVD. WITHOUT BNF DETAILS1,665.00USD
8/25/2014TONG YIYANGKHIL TOURS295.00USD
9/5/2014WESLEYNAMGAY TSHERING ( RECD. WITHOUT A/C)95.00USD
5/30/2014AUSTRALIAN WORLDINTERNATIONAL TREKS & TOURS3,190.00USD
9/9/2014NEPALBHUTAN BUDDHA TRAVELS20.00USD
6/27/2014ANTHONYALITTLE BHUTAN6,965.00USD
9/12/2014MASTER TRAVELBHUTAN PRISTINE TOURS288.00USD
1/9/2015MADAME GENT FRANCOISEWHITE LOTUS TOUS & TREKS715.00USD
1/20/2015REMOTELANDS INCBHUTAN LUXURY TRAVEL500.00USD
3/23/2015MICHEL GOUDARDKUENZANG TSHERING124.00USD
3/26/2015NEHM RAYMONDUNKNOWN PMT2,489.00USD
4/9/2015ENCHANTING TRAVELSUNKNOWN PMT11,215.00USD
4/14/2015SUNSPOT TOURSBHUTAN EXTENSION2,550.00USD
4/24/2015DARLENEREF 2015042400140716161.00USD
7/30/2015MW SA WOODSREF # 20150730000355704,190.00USD
9/28/2015ORIENT EXPRESSREF# 201509280009041628,130.00USD
9/29/2015SUNSPOT TOURSREF# 20150929000958741,159.00USD
10/22/2015ARDESHIRREF# 20151022000577432,770.00USD
10/27/2015LOHAS201510270005314944.30USD
11/17/2015HI TOURSREF#20151117000826831,460.00USD
12/10/2015TOUR ASIA ROEMERREF# 201512100003493210,904.84USD
12/15/2015SUNSPOT TOURS….20151215001479601,429.00USD
12/16/2015ZIMMERMANN TOURISTIKREF# 20151216000601003,802.00USD
1/6/2015MASS INSTITUTE OF TECHKARMA DUPCHU260.00USD
1/13/2016STANCHARTREFUND16.00USD
1/14/2016TOURASIAREF# 201601140003344121,274.95USD
1/19/2016MOHAMMAD IQBALREF# 20160119000866881,549.00USD
1/28/2016DIEGO SAINZREF# 20160128000303521,370.00USD
2/2/2016TOURASIAREF# 201602020003809723,935.01USD
2/4/2016DESIGNER 7840REF# 2016020400036198573.20USD
3/8/2016FORD CHRISTOPHER…20160308000671897,359.00USD
3/10/2016TOURS ASIA…20160310000314786,084.91USD
5/11/2016TOUR ASIA''2016051100031523 NBT???10,030.78USD
7/6/2016BARSKEVISA FEE612.50USD
7/14/2016OREGO JEAN NOREF# 2016071400029089594.50USD
7/21/2016DAVID RUTHVEN ON…20160721001089231,800.00USD
7/28/2016KLOOK TARVELNO BENE DETAILS BY BANK SERVICE DT 29.7.20162,233.64USD
8/3/2016MISS SPENCE CATHERINE201608030003979028.00USD
8/9/201620160809000742983,775.00USD
8/10/201641.00USD
8/16/2016FLINT PUBLIC RELATIONS…VISA PAYMENT612.50USD
8/19/2016TT RETURN16.00USD
8/30/2016IKARUS TOURSREF# 20160830000825614,649.00USD
8/31/2016SANCTION FILTERING…201608310012702447.00USD
9/22/2016A+N MEDIA FINANCEREF#2016092000116889207.00USD
10/11/2016TOUR ASIA…20161011000958543,094.83USD
10/19/2016UNIONE COMMUNICATION…2016101900032618364.00USD
10/19/2016DE KAARSTERDAWA PENJOR NO AC IN 1032,158.00USD
10/28/2016MR JOHN WALLISCHOEDEY475.00USD
11/10/2016SUNUNTA….2016111000108564332.00USD
11/14/2016SCOTT DUNN….2016111400147654732.00USD
12/1/2016TOUR PAYMENT….20161201000957211,870.00USD
12/16/2016SUNSPOT TOURS LTD….20161216001240161,430.00USD
12/19/2016HOTEL PMT…201612190004432197.00USD
11/9/2016JASONBHUTAN TAREY MAA TOURS35.00USD
11/28/2016BHUTAN INTL TREKPADMOTARA TRAVELS700.00USD
3/14/2016INDIA INSIGHTNORBU BHUTAN TRAVEL1,790.00USD
9/12/2016MTR CORPORATIONUNKNOWN PMT2,224.86USD
12/5/2016ANTONIA MARIATARA BLANCO TOURS AND TREKS2,254.33USD
6/23/2016AIRBNBRECESS BHUTAN19.00USD
3/23/2016TREASURY WINE ESTATESGEMBO TSHERING2,130.00USD
1/13/2017TOURASIA…20170113000386852,814.97USD
2/17/2017GEORGETTE ANDREEREF# 20170217000314384,848.91USD
2/23/2017THOMAS POMNNAMARANZIN WANGDI33.00USD
2/27/2017REDDY SUDHEERA…2017022700047103367.50USD
3/14/2017TOUR ASIA…20170314000401092,095.96USD
3/4/2017MR CHRISTOPHER STUART…2017040300046173595.00USD
3/4/2017MR CHRISTOPHER STUART…2017040300046234595.00USD
7/4/2017TOUR ASIA…20170407000366014,504.94USD
4/18/2017SUNSHINE VACATION…20170418001230931,607.00USD
6/14/2017REDDY SUDHEERA…2017061400125653687.45USD
6/27/2017SUNSPOT TOURS…20170627000998552,330.00USD
6/29/2017TOUR ASIA…20170629000340577,520.69USD
11/7/2017WONKWANG TRAVELTASHI TOURS342.00USD
9/28/2017STUDIOSUS…201709260008374131,325.00USD
11/14/2017WIND ROSE FINEST TRAVELNBT????11,821.00USD
4/12/2017EKBAL HUSSAIN….20171130001213491,522.00USD
12/29/2017BLUE SKY TRAVEL…20171229000965006,929.00USD
4/6/2017SUSAN S FISHERTANDIN WANGCHUK670.00USD
4/17/2017100.00USD
10/5/2017NANCY S DUSSEAUSAMSARA JOURNEYS375.00USD
5/16/2017INTERNATIONAL FEDERATIONUNKNOWN397.91USD
BNB Open Auction 2024
Vacancy Announcement For Night Guard cum Sweeper